Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM010 Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail LC to LC | Graybar Store
Panduit - Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail LC to LC - FX2ERLNLNSNM010
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FX2ERLNLNSNM010
    SKU: 25588305
    $46.50
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FX2ERLNLNSNM010
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 10 m.
    Product Overview:
    Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: 50/125 µm OM3, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC