Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ001M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems | Graybar Store
Ortronics (Legrand) - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems - OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ001M
    SKU: 25269548
    $76.30
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ001M
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Ortronics® Fiber Patch Cord, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to LC/UPC