Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ010M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems | Graybar Store
Ortronics (Legrand) - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems - OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ010M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ010M
    SKU: 25269523
    $93.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ010M
    • Connector Type LC/PC to LC/PC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 10 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Ortronics® Fiber Patch Cord, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: 50/125 µm OM3, Adapter Type: LC to PC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC/PC to LC/PC