Netsource Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC | Graybar Store
Netsource - Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Netsource
         

    • Manufacturer Netsource
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    FASM-LCLC-1MS
    25700339
    1 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    3
    .71
    /
    EA
    25700339
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    3
    .71
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    FASM-LCLC-2MS
    25700340
    2 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    3
    .93
    /
    EA
    25700340
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    3
    .93
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    FASM-LCLC-3MS
    25700341
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    4
    .09
    /
    EA
    25700341
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    4
    .09
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25700339 SKU, 25700339 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    3
    .71
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25700340 SKU, 25700340 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    3
    .93
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25700341 SKU, 25700341 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    4
    .09
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available