Netsource FASM-SCSC-3MS Fiber Patch Cable SC to SC | Graybar Store
Netsource - Fiber Patch Cable SC to SC - FASM-SCSC-3MS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable SC to SC

    Manufacturer: Netsource
    Manufacturer #: FASM-SCSC-3MS
    SKU: 25700337
    $3.78
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Netsource
    • Manufacturer # FASM-SCSC-3MS
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: SC to SC