Lynn Electronics LCSTDSM(3.0)-1M LC/ST(3.0) 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - LC/ST(3.0) 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables - LCSTDSM(3.0)-1M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/ST(3.0) 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSTDSM(3.0)-1M
    SKU: 25120267
    $30.19
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSTDSM(3.0)-1M
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to ST/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Length 1 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 9/125 µm OS2, Adapter Type: LC to UPC; ST to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to ST/UPC