Lynn Electronics STSTDUPMM-10M ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables - STSTDUPMM-10M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: STSTDUPMM-10M
    SKU: 25041834
    $22.83
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # STSTDUPMM-10M
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Connector Type ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type 62.5/125u Multimode OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Length 10 m.
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: 62.5/125 µm OM1, Adapter Type: ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: ST to ST