Allen Tel Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    GBLCC-D5-01
    25803037
    1 m.
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    36
    .60
    /
    EA
    25803037
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    36
    .60
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D5-03
    25803039
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    46
    .87
    /
    EA
    25803039
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    46
    .87
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D5-05
    25803040
    5 m.
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    57
    .36
    /
    EA
    25803040
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    57
    .36
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D5-02
    25803038
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    41
    .77
    /
    EA
    25803038
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $
    41
    .77
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25803037 SKU, 25803037 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    36
    .60
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25803039 SKU, 25803039 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    46
    .87
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25803040 SKU, 25803040 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .36
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25803038 SKU, 25803038 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    41
    .77
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available