Corning Fiber Optic LC Multimode Adapter with Composite Adapter Housing Material | Graybar Store
Corning - Fiber Optic LC Multimode Adapter with Composite Adapter Housing Material
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic LC Multimode Adapter with Composite Adapter Housing Material

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Type Fiber Optic Adapters
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Packaging
    Housing Boot Color
    Fiber Category
    Ferrule
    Price
    ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS
    25372808
    50 per Pack
    Blue
    Singlemode - OS2
    Ceramic
    $
    20
    .76
    /
    EA
    25372808
    Packaging
    50 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color
    Blue
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    $
    20
    .76
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS
    25372807
    50 per Pack
    Beige
    Multimode - OM1
    Ceramic
    $
    20
    .76
    /
    EA
    25372807
    Packaging
    50 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    $
    20
    .76
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25372808 SKU, 25372808 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Price
    $
    20
    .76
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25372807 SKU, 25372807 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Price
    $
    20
    .76
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available