Corning 040402R5116001M Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC Zipcord, Singlemode OS2 | Graybar Store
Corning - Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC Zipcord, Singlemode OS2 - 040402R5116001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC Zipcord, Singlemode OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 040402R5116001M
    SKU: 25364117
    $46.53
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 040402R5116001M
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Jumper, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode OS2, Adapter Type: 2F, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex