Lynn Electronics SC-5DB-ATTN Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 5dB | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 5dB - SC-5DB-ATTN
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 5dB

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: SC-5DB-ATTN
    SKU: 25192083
    $20.66
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Rating:5 dB
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # SC-5DB-ATTN
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Rating 5 dB
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode in-line 5 dB fixed attenuator.
    • In-line Attenuator
    • Plug-In Type
    • Fixed Attenuation Value 5 dB
    • Doped Fiber
    • Dual Wavelength (1310 nm, 1550 nm)