Lynn Electronics Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    Lynn Electronics fiber optic attenuators are designed for use in fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. This attenuator is easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an "in-line" configuration.

    • In-line Attenuator
    • Plug-In Type
    • Fixed Attenuation Value
    • Doped Fiber
    • Dual Wavelength (1310 nm, 1550 nm)
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Fiber Category
    Rating
    Price
    SC-10DB-ATTN
    25192085
    Singlemode
    10 dB
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA
    25192085
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Rating
    10 dB
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    SC-5DB-ATTN
    25192083
    Singlemode
    5 dB
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA
    25192083
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Rating
    5 dB
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25192085 SKU, 25192085 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25192083 SKU, 25192083 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available