Panduit FLCSSCBUY Fiber Optic Connectors LC Simplex | Graybar Store
Panduit - Fiber Optic Connectors LC Simplex - FLCSSCBUY
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Connectors LC Simplex

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FLCSSCBUY
    SKU: 25075423
    $15.91
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:1 Each
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Ferrule:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FLCSSCBUY
    • Color Blue
    • Ferrule Zirconia Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    Product Overview:
    OptiCam® Fiber Optic Connectors, Connector Type: LC Simplex, Packaging: 1 Each, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Blue, Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic