Panduit FC6-12-10Y Fiber Optic Cassette | Graybar Store
Panduit - Fiber Optic Cassette - FC6-12-10Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cassette

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FC6-12-10Y
    SKU: 25096139
    $313.97
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FC6-12-10Y
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    QuickNet™ FC6 Fiber Optic Cassette, LC Duplex, Fiber Count: 12, OM1