Corning ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS Fiber Optic LC Multimode Adapter with Composite Adapter Housing Material | Graybar Store
Corning - Fiber Optic LC Multimode Adapter with Composite Adapter Housing Material - ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic LC Multimode Adapter with Composite Adapter Housing Material

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS
    SKU: 25372807
    $20.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Packaging:50 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color:Beige
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Type Fiber Optic Adapters
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Packaging 50 per Pack
    • Housing Boot Color Beige
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Adapter, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Packaging: 50 per Pack, Fiber Category: OM1, Ferrule: Ceramic