Clearfield Fiber Jumper Cable SC APC to SC APC | Graybar Store
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable SC APC to SC APC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable SC APC to SC APC

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
         

    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    PA1-001-CZB-CZB 001M
    25807700
    1 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    9
    .05
    /
    EA
    25807700
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    9
    .05
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    PA1-001-CZB-CZB 005M
    25807703
    5 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    10
    .64
    /
    EA
    25807703
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    10
    .64
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    PA1-001-CZB-CZB 003M
    25807701
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    8
    .78
    /
    EA
    25807701
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    8
    .78
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    PA1-001-CZB-CZB-002M
    25691123
    2 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    8
    .42
    /
    EA
    25691123
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    8
    .42
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    PA1-001-CZB-CZB 004M
    25807702
    4 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    10
    .25
    /
    EA
    25807702
    Length
    4 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    10
    .25
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25807700 SKU, 25807700 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    9
    .05
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25807703 SKU, 25807703 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    10
    .64
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25807701 SKU, 25807701 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    8
    .78
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25691123 SKU, 25691123 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    8
    .42
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25807702 SKU, 25807702 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    10
    .25
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available