Clearfield Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC | Graybar Store
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
         

    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    PA1-002-EZB-EZB 001M
    25693745
    1 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA
    25693745
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    PA1-002-EZB-EZB 002M
    25693746
    2 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    28
    .38
    /
    EA
    25693746
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    28
    .38
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    PA1-002-EZB-EZB 003M
    25691287
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    29
    .28
    /
    EA
    25691287
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    29
    .28
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25693745 SKU, 25693745 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    27
    .47
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25693746 SKU, 25693746 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    28
    .38
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25691287 SKU, 25691287 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    29
    .28
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available