Clearfield PA1-001-EZB-EZB 005M Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC | Graybar Store
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC - PA1-001-EZB-EZB 005M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PA1-001-EZB-EZB 005M
    SKU: 25807708
    $10.33
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PA1-001-EZB-EZB 005M
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 5 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 5 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to LC/UPC