Clearfield PA1-002-EZB-EZB 002M Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC | Graybar Store
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC - PA1-002-EZB-EZB 002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PA1-002-EZB-EZB 002M
    SKU: 25693746
    $28.38
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PA1-002-EZB-EZB 002M
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to LC/UPC