Quiktron (Legrand) 810-247-009 Fiber Jumper Cable ST to SC | Graybar Store
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Jumper Cable ST to SC - 810-247-009
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable ST to SC

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-247-009
    SKU: 22085529
    $13.92
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-247-009
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: 9/125 µm Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: ST to SC