Leviton Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC | Graybar Store
Leviton - Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC

    Manufacturer: Leviton
         

    Leviton's fiber patch cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within a structured cabling system. This patch cord is a price-competitive solution that meets or exceeds the industry standard.

    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zarconia ferrules
    • Economy Series
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    UPDLC-S01
    25141439
    1.0
    $
    18
    .08
    /
    EA
    25141439
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    18
    .08
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    UPDLC-S03
    25141441
    3.0
    $
    20
    .44
    /
    EA
    25141441
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    20
    .44
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    UPDLC-S05
    25141442
    5.0
    $
    22
    .81
    /
    EA
    25141442
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    22
    .81
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    UPDLC-S02
    25141440
    2.0
    $
    19
    .26
    /
    EA
    25141440
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    19
    .26
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25141439 SKU, 25141439 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    18
    .08
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25141441 SKU, 25141441 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .44
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25141442 SKU, 25141442 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    22
    .81
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25141440 SKU, 25141440 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    19
    .26
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available