Leviton 5LDSC-M02 Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, SC-SC, 2 M | Graybar Store
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, SC-SC, 2 M - 5LDSC-M02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, SC-SC, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5LDSC-M02
    SKU: 25100074
    $27.13
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):2.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5LDSC-M02
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Duplex MM (OM3) SC-SC fiber patch cord, 2 meters.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Economy Series