Leviton Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC | Graybar Store
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC

    Manufacturer: Leviton
         

    Leviton's fiber patch cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within a structured cabling system. This patch cord is a price-competitive solution that meets or exceeds the industry standard.

    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zarconia ferrules
    • Economy Series
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Blue
    Select Filter Options Below ( 10 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    5LDLC-M02
    25191849
    2.0
    $
    21
    .31
    /
    EA
    25191849
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    21
    .31
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDLC-M03
    25191840
    3.0
    $
    22
    .73
    /
    EA
    25191840
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    22
    .73
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDLC-M10
    25362320
    10.0
    $
    33
    .57
    /
    EA
    25362320
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    33
    .57
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDLC-M01
    25203425
    1.0
    $
    19
    .54
    /
    EA
    25203425
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    19
    .54
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDLC-M07
    25311684
    7.0
    $
    23
    .13
    /
    EA
    25311684
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    23
    .13
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDLC-M05
    25229736
    5.0
    $
    25
    .83
    /
    EA
    25229736
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    25
    .83
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDLC-M04
    25311683
    4.0
    $
    24
    .28
    /
    EA
    25311683
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    24
    .28
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDLC-M15
    25362319
    15.0
    $
    60
    .58
    /
    EA
    25362319
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    60
    .58
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDCL-M03
    25281112
    $
    21
    .66
    /
    EA
    25281112
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    21
    .66
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    5LDCL-M02
    25417810
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    23
    .04
    /
    EA
    25417810
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    23
    .04
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25191849 SKU, 25191849 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    21
    .31
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25191840 SKU, 25191840 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    22
    .73
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25362320 SKU, 25362320 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    33
    .57
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25203425 SKU, 25203425 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    19
    .54
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25311684 SKU, 25311684 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    23
    .13
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25229736 SKU, 25229736 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    25
    .83
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25311683 SKU, 25311683 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    24
    .28
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25362319 SKU, 25362319 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    60
    .58
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25281112 SKU, 25281112 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    21
    .66
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25417810 SKU, 25417810 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    Price
    $
    23
    .04
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available