Belden FP1SDSD002M FiberExpress® SC Duplex Patch Cord | Graybar Store
Belden - FiberExpress® SC Duplex Patch Cord - FP1SDSD002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® SC Duplex Patch Cord

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: FP1SDSD002M
    SKU: 99868121
    $28.90
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # FP1SDSD002M
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Length 2 m.
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Duplex Patch Cord, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: OM1, Adapter Type: OM1, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex