Belden FP4LDLD003M FiberExpress® LC Duplex Patch Cord | Graybar Store
Belden - FiberExpress® LC Duplex Patch Cord - FP4LDLD003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® LC Duplex Patch Cord

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: FP4LDLD003M
    SKU: 25672479
    $36.32
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # FP4LDLD003M
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Violet
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 3 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    Product Overview:
    Duplex Patch Cord, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: OM4, Adapter Type: OM4, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex