Corning CCH-CP12-57 Closet Connector Housing Panel, (12) Fiber, SC Duplex, OS2 | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Panel, (12) Fiber, SC Duplex, OS2 - CCH-CP12-57
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Panel, (12) Fiber, SC Duplex, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP12-57
    SKU: 97125948
    $160.12
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(12) Fibers; (6) ST Duplex Adapters
    Color:Black
    Use With:LANscape Solutions Hardware Products
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP12-57
    • Color Black
    • Type Closet Connector Housing
    • Accommodates (12) Fibers; (6) ST Duplex Adapters
    • Brand CCH
    • For Use With LANscape Solutions Housings
    • Use With LANscape Solutions Hardware Products
    Product Overview:
    CCH Closet Connector Housing Panel, (12) Fibers; (6) ST Duplex Adapters, Blue