Corning CCH-CP08-E6 Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Multimode (OM3/4), (8) Simplex Adapters for 8-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Multimode (OM3/4), (8) Simplex Adapters for 8-Strand Fiber - CCH-CP08-E6
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Multimode (OM3/4), (8) Simplex Adapters for 8-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP08-E6
    SKU: 25256382
    $66.09
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    No. of Adapters:8
    Fiber Count:8
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Aqua
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP08-E6
    • Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    • Fiber Count 8
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 8
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (8) SC simplex adapters for (8) 50 um multimode (OM3 / OM4) fibers.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification