Corning CCH-CP06-3C Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Singlemode, (6) Simplex UPC Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Singlemode, (6) Simplex UPC Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber - CCH-CP06-3C
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Singlemode, (6) Simplex UPC Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP06-3C
    SKU: 22126872
    $63.82
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Blue
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP06-3C
    • Color Blue
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (6) SC simplex adapters for (6) singlemode (OS2) fibers, UPC polish.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification