Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords - CFP-Q-ADD
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: CFP-Q-ADD
    SKU: 25530594
    $13,005.10
    Checking Pricing
         
    Tool Application:Fiber certification
    Power Source:Lithium Ion
    Display Type:LCD Backlight
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # CFP-Q-ADD
    • Display Type LCD Backlight
    • Power Source Lithium Ion
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit, Modules and SC/LC Launch Cords
    OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit - includes OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module, (2) SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables - 50 µm, (2) SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable - 9 µm, (2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters, SC/SC Simplex Adaptor, LC/LC Simplex Adaptor, TPAK Fiber Hanging Kit, Carry Case, Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide