Corning EDGE-CP48-E3 EDGE™ Adapter Panel, 48 Fiber, OM3/OM4 | Graybar Store
Corning - EDGE™ Adapter Panel, 48 Fiber, OM3/OM4 - EDGE-CP48-E3
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    EDGE™ Adapter Panel, 48 Fiber, OM3/OM4

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: EDGE-CP48-E3
    SKU: 25272684
    $148.70
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(4) MTP Adapters; (48) Fibers
    Color:Black
    Use With:MTP Extender Trunks; MTP Trunk Harnesses; MTP Trunks
    Material:Composite
    Width (mm):100 mm
    Height (mm):9 mm
    Depth:125 mm
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # EDGE-CP48-E3
    • Color Black
    • Type Adapter Panel
    • Accommodates (4) MTP Adapters; (48) Fibers
    • Brand EDGE
    • Depth 125 mm
    • Enclosure Color Black
    • Height (mm) 9 mm
    • Width (mm) 100 mm
    • Material Composite
    • For Use With MTP Extender Trunks; MTP Trunk Harnesses; MTP Trunks
    • Use With MTP Extender Trunks; MTP Trunk Harnesses; MTP Trunks
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    EDGE™ Adapter Panel, Composite, (4) MTP Adapters; (48) Fibers, Black