Lynn Electronics MC-120SC-SM-30K 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SC Singlemode Media Converter | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SC Singlemode Media Converter - MC-120SC-SM-30K
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SC Singlemode Media Converter

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: MC-120SC-SM-30K
    SKU: 25107346
    $266.05
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:Connection type-RJ45 to SC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # MC-120SC-SM-30K
    • Additional Features Connection type-RJ45 to SC
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    MC-100-MM media converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100Base FX, with RJ45 to Sc connection type.
    • Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status
    • Link Fault Signaling
    • Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 Port
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X Selection on the RJ45 Port